Brake Rotors

There are several parts of your braking system that play key roles in the stopping process. One of the parts that is central to the system are your brake rotors. When it comes to brake rotors, quality makes a difference. OEM brake rotors are built with more metal and are less likely to overheat or warp. Your brake pads clamp onto them when you come to a stop and they are essential components that should be replaced when needed.

Brake Rotor
4E0-615-601-K
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Disc More
Replaces: 3D0-615-601-D
Description: Phaeton. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Phaeton
$108.95
$81.71
$108.95
$81.71
Brake Rotor
7D0-615-601-B
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Disc More
Description: EuroVan. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • EuroVan
$81.95
$61.46
$81.95
$61.46
Brake Rotor
1H0-615-301-A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Disc More
Description: Golf, GTI. Corrado. Passat. Jetta. 2.8l. 6 cylinder. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Corrado,
    • Golf,
    • Jetta,
    • Passat
$85.95
$64.46
$85.95
$64.46
Brake Rotor
4E0-615-301-P
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Disc More
Replaces: 3D0-615-301-F, 3D0-615-301-M, 4E0-615-301-G, 4E0-615-301-J
Description: Phaeton. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Phaeton
$151.95
$113.96
$151.95
$113.96
Brake Rotor
7D0-615-601-C
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Brake Disc More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • EuroVan
$72.95
$54.71
$72.95
$54.71
Brake Rotor
3A0-615-301-A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Disc More
Description: Golf, GTI. Jetta. 2.8l. 6 cylinder. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Golf,
    • Jetta,
    • Passat
$100.95
$75.71
$100.95
$75.71
Brake Rotor
321-615-301-C
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Disc More
Description: Golf, GTI, Jetta. Cabriolet. Without 16 valve. With gli 16 valve. Without gli 16v, with vented disc. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Cabriolet,
    • Golf,
    • Jetta,
    • Rabbit,
    • Scirocco
$74.95
$56.21
$74.95
$56.21
Brake Rotor
811-615-301
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Brake Disc More
Description: 4wd. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Quantum
$56.95
$42.71
$56.95
$42.71
Rotor Screw
N-106-483-01
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor Bolt, Brake Drum Screw, Bolt More
Replaces: N-101-126-02, N-101-126-03
Description: 288mm. 312x25mm. 345x30mm. 288x25 rotor. Sedan, 280mm. Fwd, 253x10 mm. Fwd, 272x10 mm. Coupe, disc brakes. Without red caliper. Without... More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Atlas,
    • Beetle,
    • CC,
    • e-Golf,
    • Golf,
    • Golf Alltrack,
    • Golf R,
    • Golf SportWagen,
    • GTI,
    • Jetta,
    • Passat,
    • Tiguan
  • 7 more
$1.08
$0.81
$1.08
$0.81

No results found for "brake rotors". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!